Property Detail

DIRECT BEACH ACCESS/RAFFLES HOTEL SERVICE
Palm Jumeirah — Raffles The Palm Villas, Dubai
AED 60,000,000
8,408 AED/sqft
4 rooms
7 bathrooms
7,136 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+91%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+70.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 13139870
Reference 104613-zlIl75
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Octopus Real Estate
Agent Leonid Rostovskiy
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History
More listings in Raffles The Palm Villas (1)
AED 15,900,000
Luxury Residential | Ready | Ocean View
2 1,830 sqft Apartments
Austin Richardson