Property Detail

1BR Apartment | Al Jazi Madinat Jumeirah Living
Umm Suqeim — Madinat Jumeirah Living, Dubai
AED 2,350,000
3,156 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
745 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13921766
Reference AP7456
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency SY Capital Estates
Agent Fatima Yad
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:09
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,350,000
Savoir Prive Properties
Eva Bogotlieva
741 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Madinat Jumeirah Living (15)
AED 1,848,000
DISTRESS DEAL l Brand New | Great Location
1 733 sqft Apartments
Tamara Moskalova
AED 1,940,000
Exclusive | 1 Bedroom Flat | High Floor | Lamaa 3
1 730 sqft Apartments
Pilar Yamila Iskenderov Bonilla
AED 1,950,000
Community Expert | Multiple Options | Premium Amenities
1 732 sqft Apartments
Tamara Moskalova
AED 1,950,000
Motivated Seller | Pool View | Middle Floor
1 735 sqft Apartments
Malik Ulbashev
AED 1,995,000
Exclusive | 1 bedroom | Open Plan
1 725 sqft Apartments
Cody Strachan
AED 2,000,000
EXCLUSIVE | 1BR 07 Series, Lamaa 3 | Handover Soon
1 730 sqft Apartments
Anton Kuzminykh
AED 2,050,000
Prime Location | Pool View | Spacious Layout
1 767 sqft Apartments
Kateryna Heleshko
AED 2,080,000
Handover Soon | High ROI | Prime Location
1 736 sqft Apartments
Vasilii Oxenciuc
AED 2,100,000
Premium Community | Vacant | Brand New
1 762 sqft Apartments
Vasilii Oxenciuc
AED 2,125,000
Investment Option I Vacant | Multiple Opts