Property Detail

No Commission | Investor Deal | Luxury Apartments
Liwan — Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan, Dubai
AED 886,113
1,351 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
656 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Liwan DLD data for last 90 days (204 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
954,961
AED total
1,142
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+18.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+16.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 675 listings in Liwan
Details
Listing ID 14523272
Reference 1BHK-Offplan-parkgreens
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Emerald Homes Real Estate
Agent Muhammad Shafiq Qamar Ul Hassan
First Seen 12.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:02
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 888,889
Spacesmith Real Estate
Alex Vayalumkal Varghese
656 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Parkgreen Residences by Alishaan (15)
AED 750,000
CRAZY OFFER l CHEAPEST 1BR IN LIWAN l MORTGAGE l LIMITED TIM...
1 737 sqft Apartments
Martin Fahim
AED 750,000
1 696 sqft Apartments
Martin Fahim
AED 780,000
Best deal | High ROI | | Family friendly community
1 664 sqft Apartments
Zakwan Marneh
AED 790,000
Luxury Living / 1% Monthly Plan / High ROI
1 694 sqft Apartments
Mra Thet Htar Oo
AED 790,000
BEST DISCOUNT - SPECIAL LIMITED TIME OFFER - PLAN 30:70
1 664 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Adel
AED 790,000
EXCLUSIVE 1BHK_30/70 P. P!!_READY VIEW SOON!! 5% BOOKING_HOT...