Property Detail

SINGLE ROW | PRIME LOCATION | GENUINE LISTING | RESALE
Arabian Ranches 3 — May, Dubai
AED 2,950,000
1,892 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,559 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14533019
Reference Umair-May-Arabian-Ranches-3
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Xperience Realty Real Estate
Agent Umair Abbas
First Seen 12.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:08
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
17.03.2026 17:53 AED 3,100,000 AED 2,950,000 4.8%
More listings in May (15)
AED 2,800,000
Facing Pool and Park | Prime Location | PHPP
3 1,984 sqft Villas
Farhan Saleem
AED 2,850,000
Exclusive Listing | Closer to Pool and Entry- Exit
3 2,033 sqft Townhouses
Faheem Arshad
AED 2,900,000
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Single Row
3 2,035 sqft Townhouses
Graeme Jamieson
AED 2,900,000
Investor Opportunity | Prime Location | 3 Q 2027
3 2,035 sqft Villas
Mira Orleadi
AED 2,960,000
Single Row | Modern Design | Investors Deal
3 1,989 sqft Townhouses
Rabih Beaini
AED 3,700,000
Close to Park | Best Price | Investor Deal
4 1,900 sqft Villas
Mohammed Akhikul Islam
AED 3,750,000
4BR + Maid | Resale | Handover 2027
4 2,376 sqft Villas
Saad Khalid
AED 4,000,000
Arabian Ranches | 4BR | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale
4 2,682 sqft Villas
Saad Khalid
AED 4,100,000
Prime Location | Close to Amenities | Early Handover
4 2,915 sqft Townhouses
Arbaaz Khan
AED 4,100,000
Prime Location | Close to Amenities | Early Handover
4 2,915 sqft Townhouses
Sajid Rehman
AED 4,100,000
Prime Location | Close to Amenities | Early Handover
4 2,915 sqft Townhouses
Muhammad Naeem
AED 4,100,000
MULTIPLE UNITS | SINGLE ROW | MORTGAGE POSSIBLE
4 2,682 sqft Townhouses
Karanjit Singh
AED 4,150,000
May
4 2,682 sqft Villas
Yahiya Rahman
AED 4,200,000
4 BHK Villa in MAy Arabian Ranches 111
4 2,682 sqft Villas
Saif Bin Ilyas
AED 4,200,000
Near Pool N Park | Corner Plot | Area Expert
4 2,682 sqft Townhouses