MULTIPLE UNITS | SINGLE ROW | MORTGAGE POSSIBLE
Arabian Ranches 3 — May, Dubai
AED 4,100,000
1,529 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,682 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID
14867524
Reference
H4L-3622374
Category
Townhouses
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
Homes 4 Life Real Estate 71
Agent
Karanjit Singh
First Seen
16.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:08
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 23:22 | AED 4,150,000 | AED 4,100,000 | 1.2% |
More listings in May (15)
AED 2,800,000
NEGOTIABLE | SINGLE ROW | PRIME LOCATION | G+1
3
1,559 sqft
Villas
Vincent Lazaro
AED 2,800,000
Facing Pool and Park | Prime Location | PHPP
3
1,984 sqft
Villas
Farhan Saleem
AED 2,850,000
Exclusive Listing | Closer to Pool and Entry- Exit
3
2,033 sqft
Townhouses
Faheem Arshad
AED 2,875,000
Arabian Ranches | 3BR | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale
3
1,559 sqft
Villas
Saad Khalid
AED 2,900,000
“THREE BEDROOM – COMPLETION ON SEPTEMBER 2027”
3
1,559 sqft
Villas
Hussam Y. Alkhoury
AED 2,900,000
Investor Opportunity | Prime Location | 3 Q 2027
3
2,035 sqft
Villas
Mira Orleadi
AED 2,900,000
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Single Row
3
2,035 sqft
Townhouses
Graeme Jamieson
AED 2,950,000
SINGLE ROW | PRIME LOCATION | GENUINE LISTING | RESALE
3
1,559 sqft
Townhouses
Umair Abbas
AED 2,960,000
Single Row | Modern Design | Investors Deal
3
1,989 sqft
Townhouses
Rabih Beaini
AED 2,999,999
Single Row | Top Unit | Close To Amenities | Pp
3
2,034 sqft
Townhouses
Rizvie Hameed
AED 3,200,000
Exclusive | Genuine Resale | Prime Location
3
1,559 sqft
Townhouses
Nabeel Nazar
AED 3,250,000
Great Location | Spacious | Genuine Listing
3
1,559 sqft
Townhouses
Georgia Sinclair
AED 3,500,000
3BR + M | Contemporary Family Living | Single Row
3
1,559 sqft
Villas
Ali Saleh
AED 3,500,000
3 BEDROOM + MAID's | PRIME LOCATION | GREAT INVESTMENT
3
1,559 sqft
Villas
Sarah Shaheen
AED 3,600,000
Prime Area | Delivery Next Year | Exclusive Unit