Brand New | Community View | Viewable
Dubai Creek Harbour — Palace Residences North, Dubai
AED 1,849,999
2,882 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
642 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+19.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+7.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14542339
Reference
AS-163052
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 18
Agent
Alex Mckendrick
First Seen
13.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:11
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,850,000
Tamani Properties
Mazen Bassam Nadar
642 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,860,000
Tamani Properties
Yazan Bazir Bashi
642 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Palace Residences North (15)
AED 1,750,000
NEGOTIABLE | SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,800,000
HOT DEAL | SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION
1
745 sqft
Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,870,000
Ready | Canal View | Bright Layout
1
705 sqft
Apartments
Victor Ugochukwu Ofoekwe
AED 2,000,000
Community View | Motivated Seller | Brand New
1
705 sqft
Apartments
Amani Rahman
AED 2,200,000
FULLY FURNISHED | HOT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION
1
753 sqft
Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 2,830,000
Direct from Owner! Corner 2 Bed, 03 Series! High Floor! Cana...