Ready | Canal View | Bright Layout
Dubai Creek Harbour — Palace Residences North, Dubai
AED 1,870,000
2,652 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
705 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+10.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-0.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
8853871
Reference
9320-A9Se7k
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:15
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.04.2026 03:01 | AED 2,250,000 | AED 1,870,000 | 16.9% |
More listings in Palace Residences North (15)
AED 1,671,000
HOT DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI
1
644 sqft
Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,750,000
NEGOTIABLE | SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION
1
823 sqft
Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,800,000
Exclusive - Brand New - Modern Amenities
1
643 sqft
Apartments
Adel Mousa
AED 1,800,000
HOT DEAL | SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION
1
745 sqft
Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,800,000
Mid Floor | 02 Series | Handover Soon
1
641 sqft
Apartments
Arian Garussi
AED 1,830,000
Vacant Unit | Luxury Residence | Brand New
1
644 sqft
Apartments
Thomas Porter
AED 1,830,000
Premium Finish I Vacant I Waterfront Living
1
644 sqft
Apartments
Yazan Bazir Bashi
AED 1,830,000
Branded Residence | 1 Bedroom | Brand new
1
644 sqft
Apartments
Kian Ollington
AED 1,830,000
Viewable now | Spacious | Vacant
1
644 sqft
Apartments
Alex Mckendrick
AED 1,849,999
Brand New | Community View | Viewable
1
642 sqft
Apartments
Alex Mckendrick
AED 1,850,000
Brand New | Park View | Multiple Units
1
642 sqft
Apartments
Mazen Bassam Nadar
AED 1,860,000
Best Layout | Burj Khalifa View | Exclusive
1
642 sqft
Apartments
Yazan Bazir Bashi
AED 1,870,000
Branded | Park and Sea View | Multiple Units
1
643 sqft
Apartments
Mazen Bassam Nadar
AED 1,900,000
Branded by Palace | Canal View | Keys Soon
1
644 sqft
Apartments
Diana Teisanu
AED 1,900,000
Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded | Fully Furnished
1
642 sqft
Apartments
Jami Rafati