Property Detail

Park View | Upgraded | Beach Access
Palm Jumeirah — Shoreline Apartments, Dubai
AED 2,790,000
2,437 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,145 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (297 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,873,839
AED total
4,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-44.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-50.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14540406
Reference axc-3995413
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Agent Maksim Tuguchev
First Seen 13.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:35
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
16.04.2026 01:01 AED 2,900,000 AED 2,790,000 3.8%
More listings in Shoreline Apartments (15)
AED 2,095,000
Fully Renovated | One Bedroom | Available Now
1 744 sqft Apartments
Neil Cameron
AED 2,200,000
Exclusive | Beach Access | Cheapest on the Market
1 720 sqft Apartments
Matt Smith
AED 2,250,000
PARK VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT NOW
1 720 sqft Apartments
Angelique Reshetnikova
AED 2,295,000
Hot Deal | Cheapest On The Market | Park Side
1 744 sqft Apartments
Alex Gow
AED 2,550,000
Exclusive | Upgraded | Furnished | Beach Access
1 720 sqft Apartments
Chris Michaelides
AED 2,650,000
Strong ROI | Sea View | Beach Side
1 720 sqft Apartments
Kelly Dhada
AED 2,750,000
Unfurnished | Beach Access | Ground Floor
1 720 sqft Apartments
Ella White
AED 2,750,000
1br | Unfurnished | Park View | Rented
1 720 sqft Apartments
Jeremy Bentley
AED 2,750,000
Park View | Private Beach Access | 1 Bed
1 720 sqft Apartments
Simran Priya Aulakh
AED 3,350,000
Best Deal | Type E | Vacant on Transfer
2 1,615 sqft Apartments
Brooke Whale
AED 3,450,000
Vacant Potential | Beach Club | Maids Room
2 1,586 sqft Apartments
Gareth Davies
AED 3,650,000
Fully Upgraded | High Ceiling | Vacant on Transfer
2 1,603 sqft Apartments
Chris Michaelides
AED 3,700,000
Vacant | High Floor | Palm Lifestyle
2 1,579 sqft Apartments
Catherine Emma Earl
AED 3,700,000
High Floor Residence | Partial Sea View | Vacant
2 1,579 sqft Apartments
Kerry Villalobos
AED 3,720,000
Spacious Layout | Premium Location | Big Terrace