Fully Upgraded | High Ceiling | Vacant on Transfer
Palm Jumeirah — Shoreline Apartments, Dubai
AED 3,650,000
2,277 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,603 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-48.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-53.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
14597117
Reference
AP44169S
First Seen
19.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:27
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.04.2026 01:28 | AED 3,975,000 | AED 3,650,000 | 8.2% |
More listings in Shoreline Apartments (15)
AED 2,095,000
Fully Renovated | One Bedroom | Available Now
1
744 sqft
Apartments
Neil Cameron
AED 2,200,000
Exclusive | Beach Access | Cheapest on the Market
1
720 sqft
Apartments
Matt Smith
AED 2,250,000
PARK VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT NOW
1
720 sqft
Apartments
Angelique Reshetnikova
AED 2,295,000
Hot Deal | Cheapest On The Market | Park Side
1
744 sqft
Apartments
Alex Gow
AED 2,550,000
Exclusive | Upgraded | Furnished | Beach Access
1
720 sqft
Apartments
Chris Michaelides
AED 2,595,000
Priced To Sell | High Floor | Park View
1
1,145 sqft
Apartments
Mike Burkey
AED 2,650,000
Strong ROI | Sea View | Beach Side
1
720 sqft
Apartments
Kelly Dhada
AED 2,700,000
Low Floor | Taller Ceilings | Vacant | Type B
1
1,145 sqft
Apartments
Steven O'Leary
AED 2,700,000
Exclusive | Renovated | Park Views | Type B
1
1,145 sqft
Apartments
Anna Kirichenko
AED 2,700,000
Fully Renovated | Park Views | Large 1BR | Type B
1
1,145 sqft
Apartments
Anna Kirichenko
AED 2,750,000
Unfurnished | Beach Access | Ground Floor
1
720 sqft
Apartments
Ella White
AED 2,750,000
Park View | Private Beach Access | 1 Bed
1
720 sqft
Apartments
Simran Priya Aulakh
AED 2,750,000
1br | Unfurnished | Park View | Rented
1
720 sqft
Apartments
Jeremy Bentley
AED 2,790,000
Park View | Upgraded | Beach Access
1
1,145 sqft
Apartments
Maksim Tuguchev
AED 2,900,000
Elegant 1BR | Balcony | Park View
1
1,145 sqft
Apartments