Property Detail

NEGOTIABLE | VACANT | Garden & Park View
Arabian Ranches 3 — Bliss, Dubai
AED 4,600,000
1,603 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,870 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14540805
Reference 101649-J511Jw
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Loci Properties
Agent Ahmed Said
First Seen 13.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,570,000
Huspy Dubai
Mohammed Salih
2,879 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,575,000
Strada Real Estate
Ellie Bolson
2,879 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Bliss (15)
AED 3,250,000
Brand New | Single Row | Skylight Layout
3 2,202 sqft Townhouses
Bassel Jarwa
AED 3,250,000
Modern Finish | Park View | Close to Amenities
3 2,166 sqft Townhouses
Alana Brownlie
AED 3,300,000
3 BR Townhouse | VOT | 1 Year PHPP
3 2,168 sqft Townhouses
Muhammad Ali Khan
AED 3,325,000
Price Reduced I Urgent Sale
3 1,269 sqft Townhouses
Farah Qureshi
AED 3,400,000
Park Backing | Motivated Seller | True Corner
3 2,166 sqft Townhouses
Josie Joshua
AED 3,400,000
Prime Location | Close To Amenities | Big Plot |
3 1,357 sqft Townhouses
Ashish Guwalani
AED 3,450,000
Beautiful Community | Brand New | Ready to Move in
3 1,270 sqft Townhouses
Abdul Kader Khanji
AED 3,469,000
3BR Townhouse | Maid room | Open Pocket Garden |
3 1,385 sqft Villas
Younus Shareef
AED 3,475,000
PRIME LOCATION | MAID ROOM | SPACIOUS
3 1,270 sqft Villas