Property Detail

2 Bed + Maid | Largest layout | Top Floor Discovery Gardens
Discovery Gardens — Serene Gardens, Dubai
AED 2,250,000
1,394 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,614 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Discovery Gardens DLD data for last 90 days (273 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
777,800
AED total
1,006
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+38.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+9.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 560 listings in Discovery Gardens
Details
Listing ID 14541659
Reference L-233215
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales
Agent Olivia Allen
First Seen 13.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:02
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Serene Gardens (15)
AED 695,000
Prescott | Studio | Low floor | Q4 2025 Handover
Studio 481 sqft Apartments
Vladimir Malin
AED 695,000
Modern Studio | Prime Location | High ROI
Studio 480 sqft Apartments
Igor Orlov
AED 720,000
Fully Furnished Studio| High Floor | Next to Metro
Studio 398 sqft Apartments
Sheham Siddique
AED 950,000
Resale Deal | Elegantly Furnished | Handover Soon
1 793 sqft Apartments
Inga Policiuc
AED 990,000
09 Series| Marina View| Near Metro| Furnished
1 778 sqft Apartments
Evgenii Aivazian
AED 1,020,000
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | High-Quality by Prescott...
1 793 sqft Apartments
Anton Koshkin
AED 1,050,000
Genuine Resale | Fully Furnished 1BR | Handover Soon
1 793 sqft Apartments
Inga Policiuc
AED 1,050,000
High Floor|Marina View|Near Metro|Furnished
1 793 sqft Apartments