Property Detail

Genuine Resale | Fully Furnished 1BR | Handover Soon
Discovery Gardens — Serene Gardens, Dubai
AED 1,050,000
1,324 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
793 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Discovery Gardens DLD data for last 90 days (285 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
774,934
AED total
1,010
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+31.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+4.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 560 listings in Discovery Gardens
Details
Listing ID 14572828
Reference 71527645685
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency SG Capital Real Estate
Agent Inga Policiuc
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:02
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,050,000
Twenty Eighty Eight Real Estate
Anton Koshkin
792 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,050,000
Inside Premium Properties
Evgenii Aivazian
793 sqft
Same Price