Full Sea View | Maid's and Store | Best Layout
Dubai Islands — Azura Residences, Dubai
AED 2,900,000
2,117 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,370 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14539575
Reference
DPB-S-3611
First Seen
13.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:07
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Azura Residences (13)
AED 1,543,347
Sell at Selling Price I Urgent Sell I Almost Ready
1
873 sqft
Apartments
Shakhnoza Ravshanovna Azamova
AED 1,550,898
Luxurious Living I OP Price I Investor Deal
1
884 sqft
Apartments
Shakhnoza Ravshanovna Azamova
AED 1,749,000
Investment Opportunity | Luxury | Mid Floor
1
885 sqft
Apartments
Karina Oganesyan
AED 1,750,000
Partial sea view | High floor | Hand over soon
1
871 sqft
Apartments
Zena Elrefaie
AED 1,800,000
SEA VIEW I HANDOVER SOON I GENUINE RESELL
1
873 sqft
Apartments
Fidar Bedoshvili
AED 1,800,000
WATER VIEW | HANDOVER SOON | GENUINE RESALE
1
871 sqft
Apartments
Rani Al Richani
AED 1,850,000
Direct Sea View | High Floor | Investor Deal
1
873 sqft
Apartments
Jeroen Hendriks
AED 1,900,000
1BR Apartment | Azura Residences | Marina & Skyline Views |...
1
873 sqft
Apartments
Mina Tavakoli
AED 2,100,000
SEA AND BURJ VIEW | FIRST COASTLINE
1
871 sqft
Apartments
Roman Lutchenko
AED 2,850,000
2BR+maids | Partial Sea View | Handover June 2026
2
1,277 sqft
Apartments
Yuliya Ryzhenko
AED 2,850,000
Full Sea View | Dubai Islands | 2BR+Maid Prime