WATER VIEW | HANDOVER SOON | GENUINE RESALE
Dubai Islands — Azura Residences, Dubai
AED 1,800,000
2,067 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
871 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15001375
Reference
9734-C6KW2Z
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:43
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,800,000
Benham And Reeves Real Estate
Fidar Bedoshvili
873 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Azura Residences (8)
AED 1,550,898
Luxurious Living I OP Price I Investor Deal
1
884 sqft
Apartments
Shakhnoza Ravshanovna Azamova
AED 1,749,000
Investment Opportunity | Luxury | Mid Floor
1
885 sqft
Apartments
Karina Oganesyan
AED 2,372,243
Spacious Layout I Prime Location I Sale on OP
2
1,364 sqft
Apartments
Shakhnoza Ravshanovna Azamova
AED 2,850,000
2BR+maids | Partial Sea View | Handover June 2026
2
1,277 sqft
Apartments
Yuliya Ryzhenko
AED 2,850,000
Full Sea View | Dubai Islands | 2BR+Maid Prime
2
1,361 sqft
Apartments
Samanta Capra
AED 2,893,890
Sell at Selling Price I Spacious I Urgent Sell
2
1,630 sqft
Apartments
Shakhnoza Ravshanovna Azamova
AED 2,900,000
Full Sea View | Maid's and Store | Best Layout
2
1,370 sqft
Apartments
Haroun Rachid
AED 5,300,000
Exclusive| Genue Resale | Luxury Building
3
2,686 sqft
Apartments
Jakhongir Komiljonov