Near Metro| Closed Kitchen | Open House 14 Mar.
Al Furjan — Florus Residences, Dubai
AED 1,847,983
1,453 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,272 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (515 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,217,532
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14547117
Reference
ATH-S-3578
First Seen
15.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:55
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Florus Residences (15)
AED 1,186,515
Large 1BR | Upgraded Apartment | Open House 14 Mar.
1
825 sqft
Apartments
Maybelle Teraza
AED 1,299,999
Chiller Free | No Commission | Open House 21 Mar.
1
905 sqft
Apartments
Maybelle Teraza
AED 1,299,999
Zero Commission | Close to Metro Open House 14 Mar.
1
905 sqft
Apartments
Maybelle Teraza
AED 1,398,152
No Commission | Near Metro | Open House 14 Mar.
1
905 sqft
Apartments
Maybelle Teraza
AED 1,411,727
Spacious 1BR | No Commission | Open House 14 Mar.
1
905 sqft
Apartments
Maybelle Teraza
AED 1,611,237
Large 2Bed | Chiller Free | Open House 14 Mar.
2
1,194 sqft
Apartments
Maybelle Teraza
AED 1,616,802
Chiller Free | Large 2Bed | Open House 14 Mar.
2
1,194 sqft
Apartments
Maybelle Teraza
AED 1,623,172
Near Metro | Chiller Free | Open House 14 Mar.
2
1,194 sqft
Apartments
Maybelle Teraza
AED 1,730,699