Property Detail

2 Bed with Large Balcony| Near Metro | Open House 14 Mar.
Al Furjan — Florus Residences, Dubai
AED 1,770,785
1,252 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,414 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (515 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,217,532
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-12.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14546691
Reference ATH-S-3576
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Artha Realty
Agent Maybelle Teraza
First Seen 15.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:55
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Florus Residences (15)
AED 1,186,515
Large 1BR | Upgraded Apartment | Open House 14 Mar.
1 825 sqft Apartments
Maybelle Teraza
AED 1,299,999
Zero Commission | Close to Metro Open House 14 Mar.
1 905 sqft Apartments
Maybelle Teraza
AED 1,299,999
Chiller Free | No Commission | Open House 21 Mar.
1 905 sqft Apartments
Maybelle Teraza
AED 1,398,152
No Commission | Near Metro | Open House 14 Mar.
1 905 sqft Apartments
Maybelle Teraza
AED 1,411,727
Spacious 1BR | No Commission | Open House 14 Mar.
1 905 sqft Apartments
Maybelle Teraza
AED 1,611,237
Large 2Bed | Chiller Free | Open House 14 Mar.
2 1,194 sqft Apartments
Maybelle Teraza
AED 1,616,802
Chiller Free | Large 2Bed | Open House 14 Mar.
2 1,194 sqft Apartments
Maybelle Teraza
AED 1,623,172
Near Metro | Chiller Free | Open House 14 Mar.
2 1,194 sqft Apartments
Maybelle Teraza