Property Detail

Skyline View | Furnished 2BR+Maid | High Floor
Al Furjan — 5th Avenue, Dubai
AED 1,999,999
1,443 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,386 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (515 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,217,532
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-3.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14549098
Reference SkyView-31833
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Sky View Real Estate
Agent Indivar Singh
First Seen 15.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates