Prime Location | Near Metro | Spacious 3-BHK+Maid
Al Furjan — 5th Avenue, Dubai
AED 3,350,000
1,120 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,990 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (515 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,217,532
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-21.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-25.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14151145
Reference
107020-dpEkec
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:55
GPS
25.0373, 55.1412
Price History
More listings in 5th Avenue (9)
AED 1,800,000
Spacious 2BHK for Sale in Al Furjan | Prime Location & Value
2
1,373 sqft
Apartments
Faheem khan
AED 1,800,000
Near Metro | Modern 2-BHK + Maid | Prime Area
2
1,370 sqft
Apartments
Farzana Shaikh
AED 1,800,000
Spacious with Maids Room | Community View
2
1,304 sqft
Apartments
Paul Musson
AED 1,800,000
Spacious with Maids Room | Community View
2
1,304 sqft
Apartments
Paul Musson
AED 1,850,000
Spacious 2 BHK + Maids | Near to Metro | High Floor | Guaran...
2
1,248 sqft
Apartments
Trevis Udawatta
AED 1,900,000
Fully Furnished | Study Room | Spacious Layout
2
1,409 sqft
Apartments
Alex Pearson
AED 1,999,999
Skyline View | Furnished 2BR+Maid | High Floor
2
1,386 sqft
Apartments
Indivar Singh
AED 2,000,000
Directly on Metro | Spacious | Tenanted
2
1,409 sqft
Apartments
Veerapat Martvichit
AED 3,350,000
Fully Upgraded with Maid's Room | Vastu compliant