Downtown Rarity: 3BR Villa + Maid | Burj View | Vacant | AED 10.5M
Downtown Dubai — South Ridge, Dubai
AED 10,500,000
2,632 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,989 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
11038979
Reference
SLA-3BR-SR
First Seen
15.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:47
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in South Ridge (15)
AED 1,799,999
Exclusive|Largest Layout|Furnished|Vacant
1
1,060 sqft
Apartments
Amar Rupaney
AED 1,799,999
Motivated Seller | Upgraded | Vacant Now
1
915 sqft
Apartments
Macaulay Walker
AED 1,800,000
Lowest Price | Back View | Spacious Layout
1
936 sqft
Apartments
Sameh Alam Aldeen
AED 1,850,000
Spacious 1BR | High Floor | Park View
1
915 sqft
Apartments
Mamoun Hemora
AED 1,850,000
Exclusive | Spacious 1BR | Very well maintained
1
1,060 sqft
Apartments
Ivona Solcic
AED 1,900,000
Prime Location | Huge Layout | Unfurnished
1
936 sqft
Apartments
Mokhir Alimukhamedov
AED 1,900,000
Large layout | 1 + dining | Great location
1
936 sqft
Apartments
Asad Khan
AED 1,950,000
HUGE 1BR | STUNNING VIEW | NEGOTIABLE
1
936 sqft
Apartments
Modou Lamin Dicco
AED 2,000,000
Rented Nov 2026 | Unfurnished | Street View
1
936 sqft
Apartments
Heng Zhong
AED 2,100,000
Expansive 1 BR | Ideal Home or Solid Investment
1
1,025 sqft
Apartments
Rosie Poole
AED 2,100,000
Spacious | Prime Location | Vacant
1
1,060 sqft
Apartments
Wajahat Ali
AED 2,199,999
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Park Views