Property Detail

Ready To Move | Fully Renovated | Vacant
Downtown Dubai — Old Town, Dubai
AED 4,750,000
3,276 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,450 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14578541
Reference L-181667
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Strada Real Estate
Agent Jake Clarke
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:56
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,750,000
Metropolitan Premium Properties
Svitlana Sokolova
1,450 sqft
Same Price