Property Detail

Unique 1BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Marina Living
Dubai Marina — Al Majara, Dubai
AED 2,990,000
3,218 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
929 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (486 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,061
AED total
3,158
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+24.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14564967
Reference TC-S-02600
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Two Continents Real Estate
Agent Luke Paul
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:53
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Al Majara (15)
AED 1,599,000
Below OP | Elegant Huge Layout | Marina View
1 842 sqft Apartments
Rustam Avazov
AED 1,600,000
fully furnished apartmnet with water view
1 842 sqft Apartments
Sarah Louise Reynolds
AED 1,600,000
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Modern Upgrade
1 842 sqft Apartments
Nicole Currums
AED 2,200,000
Spacious and Cozy 2BR | Prime Area | Vacant Now
2 1,119 sqft Apartments
Sachin Das
AED 2,500,000
Large Balcony | Exclusive | Prime Location | Good Deal
1 1,078 sqft Apartments
Tato Llerena
AED 2,500,000
Spacious 1 Bed + Study with Full Marina | Upgraded
1 971 sqft Apartments
Indiana Coles
AED 2,700,000
Luxury Living | Marina View | 2BR
2 1,338 sqft Apartments
Almir Puskic
AED 2,825,000
Handover Soon|PH Payment Plan |Best Layout
1 838 sqft Apartments
Jake Palmart
AED 2,950,000
Largest 1 Bed Layout Available | Waterfront Living