Property Detail

Full Marina View 1BR | Marriott Autograph Collection
Dubai Marina — Al Majara, Dubai
AED 3,500,000
4,168 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
840 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,302,878
AED total
3,107
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+34.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+61.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 13526447
Reference 107595-Ei3Pxw
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Real Lux Prime Properties
Agent Gartxot Ayo
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:45
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
17.03.2026 12:36 AED 3,300,000 AED 3,500,000 6.1%
More listings in Al Majara (15)
AED 1,700,000
Well-Spaced Unit | Open Community View |VACANT NOW
1 926 sqft Apartments
Sachin Das
AED 1,800,000
Community View | Vacant | Ready to Move in
1 926 sqft Apartments
Almas Vakil
AED 1,800,000
Pet Friendly | Low Floor | Natural Light
1 926 sqft Apartments
Josh Nairn
AED 2,175,000
Large Bright Corner Unit | Upgraded | Marina View
1 929 sqft Apartments
Indiana Coles
AED 2,200,000
Spacious and Cozy 2BR | Prime Area | Vacant Now
2 1,119 sqft Apartments
Sachin Das
AED 2,300,000
Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Vacant Now
1 929 sqft Apartments
Jake Palmart
AED 2,500,000
Spacious 1 Bed + Study with Full Marina | Upgraded
1 971 sqft Apartments
Indiana Coles
AED 2,500,000
Large Balcony | Exclusive | Prime Location | Good Deal
1 1,078 sqft Apartments
Tato Llerena
AED 2,700,000
Luxury Living | Marina View | 2BR
2 1,338 sqft Apartments
Almir Puskic
AED 2,950,000
Largest 1 Bed Layout Available | Waterfront Living
1 942 sqft Apartments
Fawaz Otmani
AED 2,990,000
Unique 1BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Marina Living
1 929 sqft Apartments
Luke Paul
AED 3,000,000
Upgraded | VOT | Furnished | High Floor | Amenities View
2 1,324 sqft Apartments
Maria Stavrou
AED 3,000,000
2BR Apartment | Al Majara 3 | Marina & City Views | 2 Parkin...
2 1,386 sqft Apartments
Vivek Poddar
AED 3,099,975
Marina View | 2Br + M | Fully Upgraded | VOT
2 1,324 sqft Apartments
Orlando Arbutina
AED 3,250,000
Fully Upgraded | EMAAR | Study Room