Investor Opportunity | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI Potential
Dubai Maritime City — Nautica Two, Dubai
AED 1,950,000
2,889 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
675 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City
DLD data for last 90 days (384 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,503,671
AED total
3,270
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-49.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID
12612297
Reference
45731-AP-S-0293
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
18 Bricks Real Estate - Expo City Dubai
Agent
Brian Ochieng Otieno
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 01:03
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,940,000
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Dmitrii Ivanov
675 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,950,000
Driven Properties
Masuma Noorani
675 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,950,000
Freisa Real Estate
Olga Maslova
675 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Nautica Two (15)
AED 1,500,000
High Floor | Below OP | Urgent Sale
1
614 sqft
Apartments
Maryam Heyder Afrashteh
AED 1,600,000
1 Bedroom | Middle Floor | Direct Sea View | Q4 2026 Handove...
1
615 sqft
Apartments
Eldar Mamedov
AED 1,670,415
Stunning panoramic views | High Floor | Prime Location
1
615 sqft
Apartments
Sitara Khan
AED 1,700,000
HIGH FLOOR | BEST PRICE | HAND OVER SOON
1
651 sqft
Apartments
Olga Maslova
AED 1,735,000
INSTALLMENT ON HANDOVER | BEST LAYOUT |CORNER UNIT
1
614 sqft