Property Detail

Handover Dec 2026 | Genuine Resale | Corner Unit
Dubai Maritime City — Nautica Two, Dubai
AED 1,799,999
2,927 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
615 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (384 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,503,671
AED total
3,270
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-10.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-48.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 14983923
Reference B-Apr-Twenty-Seven-Twenty-Six-AS-129479
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 16
Agent Dainius Gudauskas
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 01:03
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,800,000
Essence Real Estate
Erzhena Evdokimova
615 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,800,000
Arkway Properties
Laura Ragimova
614 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Nautica Two (15)
AED 1,700,000
HIGH FLOOR | BEST PRICE | HAND OVER SOON
1 651 sqft Apartments
Olga Maslova
AED 1,710,000
Sea & Marina View |Construction 46 % | Q4 2027, Dubai Mariti...
1 675 sqft Apartments
Gloria Furmaniuk
AED 1,790,000
Full sea view | Prime Location | Handover 2026
1 651 sqft Apartments
Ray Khadem
AED 1,800,000
Origianl Price | 30+ floor | Largest 1br |Q4 2026
1 675 sqft Apartments
Danylo Arzhavitin
AED 1,850,000
1 Bedroom Resale | 05 Series | Close to Handover