Property Detail

Large Layout | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Palm Jumeirah — Luce, Dubai
AED 11,950,000
4,795 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,492 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (290 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,218,587
AED total
4,395
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+9.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-2.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14575951
Reference MPSB-17121
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Neelam Katira
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:35
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates