Luxury | Full Sea View and Private Beach
Palm Jumeirah — Luce, Dubai
AED 7,500,000
4,032 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,860 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-8.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-18.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
14387442
Reference
DPB-S-3533
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:33
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 21:13 | AED 8,000,000 | AED 7,500,000 | 6.3% |
More listings in Luce (10)
AED 10,900,000
Hot Deal | Palm & Atlantis View | Corner Unit
3
2,469 sqft
Apartments
Aaron Parkins
AED 11,950,000
Large Layout | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
3
2,492 sqft
Apartments
Neelam Katira
AED 15,000,000
Corner 3BR Residence|Atlantis & Full Palm Views
3
2,545 sqft
Apartments
Gloria Furmaniuk
AED 15,000,000
Luxurious Apartment | Best Location | Large Layout
3
2,562 sqft
Apartments
Rikan Nofal
AED 15,000,000
Atlantis View | Luxury | Best Deal
3
2,545 sqft
Apartments
Barbora Marcinkova
AED 19,000,000
Spacious Living I Luxury Apartment I Investor Deal
4
3,650 sqft
Apartments
Mudasir Mushtaq
AED 19,000,000
Luce Apartment | Palm Views | Prestigious Living
4
3,657 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Karim Liaqat Ali
AED 19,000,000
Beachfront | Luxury Apartment | Stunning Views
4
3,657 sqft
Apartments
Jong Kim
AED 25,000,000
Prime Investment | Beachfront Living | Spacious
4
3,629 sqft
Apartments
Rikan Nofal
AED 41,000,000
Prime Location | Large Layout | Luxury Residence
4
8,298 sqft
Apartments
Sarfaraz Lakhani