BRAND NEW | MID FLOOR | GREAT LOCATION
Dubai Creek Harbour — Island Park, Dubai
AED 1,830,000
2,500 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
732 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-6.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14567876
Reference
DREL-5834
First Seen
17.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:24
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Island Park (15)
AED 2,060,000
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS
1
832 sqft
Apartments
Daniil Soldatov
AED 2,590,000
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Modern
2
1,128 sqft
Apartments
Ryan Ta
AED 2,600,000
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS
2
1,164 sqft
Apartments
Daniil Soldatov
AED 2,600,000
Prime Location I Furnished I Low Floor
2
1,129 sqft
Apartments
Rosie Thompson
AED 2,700,000
Exclusive | No Agent | Multiple Unit Available
2
1,080 sqft
Apartments
Jacqueline Aboukhalil
AED 2,850,000
Premium Home | High ROI | Waterfront Living
2
1,088 sqft
Apartments
Antonina Blazhkova
AED 2,850,000
Spacious 2BR | Brand New | Vacant | Balcony
2
1,088 sqft
Apartments
Harshith Rayappa
AED 2,850,000
Elegant Unit | Multiple Options | Huge Layout
2
1,154 sqft
Apartments
Sara Abou Khalil
AED 2,900,000
Brand New | Quality Finish | Creek View