Vacant | Fully Furnished | Modern
Dubai Creek Harbour — Island Park, Dubai
AED 2,590,000
2,296 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,128 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (319 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,887,091
AED total
2,391
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-14.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14655081
Reference
DCH260087
First Seen
29.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:20
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.2026 21:05 | AED 2,650,000 | AED 2,590,000 | 2.3% |
| 16.04.2026 00:43 | AED 2,800,000 | AED 2,650,000 | 5.4% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,600,000
Huspy Dubai
Rosie Thompson
1,129 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Island Park (15)
AED 1,830,000
BRAND NEW | MID FLOOR | GREAT LOCATION
1
732 sqft
Apartments
Valeriia Hrytsulia
AED 1,880,000
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS
1
734 sqft
Apartments
Daniil Soldatov
AED 1,880,000
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS
1
735 sqft
Apartments
Daniil Soldatov
AED 1,890,000
Exclusive | Park View | Multiple Units Available
1
733 sqft
Apartments
Kais Aiyan
AED 1,890,000
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Island Park 2 | Balcony & Park Vie...
1
730 sqft
Apartments
Tatiana Sinitskaya
AED 1,900,000
BRAND NEW | POOL AND PARK VIEW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS
1
730 sqft
Apartments
Botros Nakhleh
AED 1,900,000
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS
1
733 sqft
Apartments
Daniil Soldatov
AED 1,900,000
Exclusive | Pool and Park View | Multiple units
1
734 sqft
Apartments
Kais Aiyan
AED 1,900,000
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS
1
733 sqft
Apartments
Daniil Soldatov
AED 1,900,000
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS
1
735 sqft
Apartments
Daniil Soldatov
AED 1,900,000
Brand New | Ready To Move In | Prime Location
1
734 sqft
Apartments
Alber Thabet Amin Shehata
AED 1,910,000
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS
1
730 sqft
Apartments
Daniil Soldatov
AED 1,920,000