Property Detail

SEA VIEW | HANDOVER Q4 2026 | MARINA LIVING
Dubai Maritime City — Nautica Two, Dubai
AED 2,800,000
2,716 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,031 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Maritime City DLD data for last 90 days (384 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,503,671
AED total
3,270
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-16.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-52.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,479 listings in Dubai Maritime City
Details
Listing ID 14575349
Reference Nautica3658_ArtemZ
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Neginskiy Bureau Real Estate
Agent IULIIA FEDOROVICH
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:57
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,800,000
Neginskiy Bureau Real Estate
Artem Zaitsev
1,032 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Nautica Two (15)
AED 1,500,000
High Floor | Below OP | Urgent Sale
1 614 sqft Apartments
Maryam Heyder Afrashteh
AED 1,600,000
1 Bedroom | Middle Floor | Direct Sea View | Q4 2026 Handove...
1 615 sqft Apartments
Eldar Mamedov
AED 1,670,415
Stunning panoramic views | High Floor | Prime Location
1 615 sqft Apartments
Sitara Khan
AED 1,700,000
HIGH FLOOR | BEST PRICE | HAND OVER SOON
1 651 sqft Apartments
Olga Maslova
AED 1,710,000
Sea & Marina View |Construction 46 % | Q4 2027, Dubai Mariti...
1 675 sqft Apartments
Gloria Furmaniuk
AED 1,735,000
INSTALLMENT ON HANDOVER | BEST LAYOUT |CORNER UNIT