Fully Furnished | Podium View | Vacant
Business Bay — Zada Tower, Dubai
AED 970,000
2,046 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
474 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-29.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-23.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
11934587
Reference
101470-JsYvOo
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:29
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.04.2026 20:13 | AED 1,050,000 | AED 970,000 | 7.6% |
| 11.03.2026 14:40 | AED 1,150,000 | AED 1,050,000 | 8.7% |
More listings in Zada Tower (15)
AED 950,000
Modern 1BR | Prime Location | Great Investment
1
410 sqft
Apartments
Farhan Roozafzay
AED 1,050,000
Luxury Apartment in Zada Tower | Premium Amenities | Prime L...
Studio
410 sqft
Apartments
Kamran Younus
AED 1,100,000
Canal View High Floor Vacant 1BHK Zada Tower Business Bay
1
504 sqft
Apartments
Fouzi Henni
AED 1,100,000
1BR Apartment | Fully Furnished | Near Metro Station
1
468 sqft
Apartments
Ioana Mitri Prodan
AED 1,100,000
Rented Unit | High Rental Demand | Prime Location
1
504 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Mateen Khan Muhammad Rafique Khan
AED 1,100,000
Tenanted | Largest Layout | Fully Furnished
1
566 sqft
Apartments
Jon Nahous
AED 1,110,000
Good Investment | Agent Friendly | Semi-Furnished
1
481 sqft
Apartments
Mary Novikova
AED 1,150,000
1bedroom - high ROI - best price
1
456 sqft
Apartments
Leila Khani
AED 1,180,000
Bright Layout | Open Kitchen | With Balcony
1
468 sqft
Apartments
Rama Fadylah Mona
AED 1,200,000
1BR Fully Furnished | High Floor | Prime Location | Near Met...
1
468 sqft
Apartments
Ioana Mitri Prodan
AED 1,200,000
Stylish City Living I 1BR Furnished I Pool View
1
504 sqft
Apartments
Piotr
AED 1,200,000
Stylish | Large Outdoor Terrace | Prime location
1
1,140 sqft
Apartments
Tawhidah Bakari Mshenga
AED 1,200,000
Close to metro station | Pool View | High Floor
1
504 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Anas Buksh
AED 1,200,000
Resale 1BR | Rented | Zada Tower