Property Detail

Rented Unit | High Rental Demand | Prime Location
Business Bay — Zada Tower, Dubai
AED 1,100,000
2,181 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
504 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1633 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,072,766
AED total
2,916
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-25.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-18.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14518646
Reference AKBAR-ZADA-1BR-SALE
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency A B W Real Estate Buying And Selling Brokerage
Agent Abdul Mateen Khan Muhammad Rafique Khan
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:37
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,100,000
AIM Properties
Fouzi Henni
504 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Zada Tower (15)
AED 910,000
Vibrant Community | Smart Investment | Low Floor
1 469 sqft Apartments
Mouna Boutabouna
AED 950,000
Minutes to metro _Direct sale _Downtown area _High floor_ Fu...
1 470 sqft Apartments
Landmark Avenue Real Estate
AED 950,000
Modern 1BR | Prime Location | Great Investment
1 410 sqft Apartments
Farhan Roozafzay
AED 970,000
Fully Furnished | Podium View | Vacant
1 474 sqft Apartments
Vitaliy Fedorov
AED 999,000
Canal-Facing Living | High Floor| Furnished|Vacant
1 470 sqft Apartments
Margarita Cheremushkina.
AED 1,000,000
FULLY FURNISHED | CANAL VIEW | VACANT