Property Detail

Smart Buy | Perfect Studio in a Prime Location
Wasl Gate — South Garden, Dubai
AED 750,000
1,712 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
438 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14564966
Reference W-048YA1
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P1
Agent Usman Adrees
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:06
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in South Garden (15)
AED 690,000
Available Now | High Floor | Near Metro
Studio 410 sqft Apartments
Leena Nankani
AED 700,000
Prime Location | High Floor | Best Price
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
MUHAMMAD QASIM MUHAMMAD IQBAL
AED 740,000
Selling on OP | Handover 2027 | Payment Plan
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Liam Hole
AED 740,000
Studio For Sale| Handover Q4 2027| Payment Plan
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Reem Alshkeefy
AED 900,000
luxurious |High Floor | Only Studio with Balcony
Studio 508 sqft Apartments
Abdallah Hamdy ElSabagh
AED 1,075,000
Modern 1 BHK| Prime Location | 5% Down Payment | Near Metro
1 858 sqft Apartments
Marwah Shakir
AED 1,142,400
AUTHENTIC RESALE | NEAR METRO | INVESTOR DEAL
1 858 sqft Apartments
Anirudh Asawa
AED 1,165,000
Modern Layout | Ideal Investment | Prime Location
1 857 sqft Apartments
Hesam Mozafari
AED 1,275,000
Nearby Attractions | Freehold | 60/40 Payment Plan
1 943 sqft Apartments
Saghar Gholipour
AED 1,280,000
Great Offer | Flexible Payments | Prime Location
1 858 sqft Apartments
Rajat Mukesh Ahuja
AED 1,300,000
RESALE | TYPE F | MULTIPLE OPTION AVAILABLE | HIGH ROI