Property Detail

Modern Layout | Ideal Investment | Prime Location
Wasl Gate — South Garden, Dubai
AED 1,165,000
1,359 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
857 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14586780
Reference MPS-47078
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Hesam Mozafari
First Seen 18.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:05
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
30.03.2026 01:59 AED 1,250,000 AED 1,165,000 6.8%
More listings in South Garden (15)
AED 690,000
Available Now | High Floor | Near Metro
Studio 410 sqft Apartments
Leena Nankani
AED 700,000
Prime Location | High Floor | Best Price
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
MUHAMMAD QASIM MUHAMMAD IQBAL
AED 700,000
Studio In Just 700k | Prime Location
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
MUHAMMAD QASIM MUHAMMAD IQBAL
AED 702,000
STYLISH STUDIO | NEAR AMENITIES | CONNECTED LIVING
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Anirudh Asawa
AED 720,000
Modern Studio | Prime Location | Ideal Investment
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Shubh Sarda
AED 720,000
PRIME LOCATION | CLOSE TO METRO | HIGH ROI
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Shubh Sarda
AED 740,000
Studio For Sale| Handover Q4 2027| Payment Plan
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Reem Alshkeefy
AED 740,000
Selling on OP | Handover 2027 | Payment Plan
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Liam Hole
AED 750,000
Smart Buy | Perfect Studio in a Prime Location
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Usman Adrees
AED 900,000
luxurious |High Floor | Only Studio with Balcony
Studio 508 sqft Apartments
Abdallah Hamdy ElSabagh
AED 1,075,000
Modern 1 BHK| Prime Location | 5% Down Payment | Near Metro
1 858 sqft Apartments
Marwah Shakir
AED 1,142,400
AUTHENTIC RESALE | NEAR METRO | INVESTOR DEAL
1 858 sqft Apartments
Anirudh Asawa
AED 1,275,000
Nearby Attractions | Freehold | 60/40 Payment Plan
1 943 sqft Apartments
Saghar Gholipour
AED 1,280,000
Great Offer | Flexible Payments | Prime Location
1 858 sqft Apartments