Property Detail

Fully Upgraded Type 3E | Vacant on Transfer
The Springs — The Springs 11, Dubai
AED 7,200,000
3,189 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,258 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14577665
Reference L-268252
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - The Springs
Agent Thomas Pashby
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates