Property Detail

Fully upgraded | Lake view | Private Pool
The Meadows — The Meadows 9, Dubai
AED 13,999,999
3,679 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,805 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14577418
Reference DBI203116
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Charlotte Walton
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:31
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
16.04.2026 21:55 AED 14,950,000 AED 13,999,999 6.4%