Property Detail

Armani Residence | Italian Design | Fully Furnished
Downtown Dubai — Armani Hotel and Residences, Dubai
AED 11,800,000
5,737 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,057 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14455667
Reference CDP-SY-05-03-2026-S-01
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency CDP Palm Real Estate
Agent Sarah El Yafi
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:55
Price History