Property Detail

Spacious | Stunning View |Fully Furnished
Downtown Dubai — Armani Hotel and Residences, Dubai
AED 4,250,000
4,048 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,050 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 12446732
Reference ES-34306
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Vijesh Vattoli
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:58
Price History