Property Detail

WOW View | Best Price | Grab It | Now
Business Bay — The Opus, Dubai
AED 3,149,999
3,883 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
811 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1540 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,355,442
AED total
2,975
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+30.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+45.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14564247
Reference B-Mar-Sixteen-Twenty-Six-AS-151082
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 16
Agent Ines Piazzese
First Seen 18.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:06
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates