Property Detail

Branded by Zaha Hadid | Price Negotiable
Business Bay — The Opus, Dubai
AED 14,000,000
4,177 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
3,352 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1562 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,305,954
AED total
2,963
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+41%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+56.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 13050156
Reference whitewill-TO1603
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Whitewill Real Estate - Dubai
Agent Anna Timoshenkova
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:31
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
10.04.2026 20:40 AED 15,000,000 AED 14,000,000 6.7%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 13,999,999
White & Co
Angela Carlson
3,352 sqft
Same Price
AED 13,999,999
fäm Properties - Branch 16
Ines Piazzese
3,352 sqft
Same Price