Community View | Handover Q2 2027 | Payment Plan
Business Bay — Binghatti Aquarise, Dubai
AED 1,299,999
3,051 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
426 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+14.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14568222
Reference
eva-3584
First Seen
18.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 21:56
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,290,000
Urban Properties
James Khoury
426 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Aquarise (15)
AED 999,000
Aquaries by Binghatti | Luxury Living in Business Bay | Cana...
Studio
458 sqft
Apartments
Atif Ali Shah
AED 1,200,000
Best for Investment I Selling at OP
Studio
448 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Azmie
AED 1,200,000
Investors Deal | High Floor | Prime Location
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Mai Mohammad Akram Alrofati
AED 1,213,539
THE LIQUID ASSET MASTERPIECE | ARCHITECTURAL DOMINANCE | UAE...
Studio
489 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Abdelkadir
AED 1,213,539
AMAZING PRICE FOR Studio | Binghatti Aquarise | Balcony & Sk...
Studio
489 sqft
Apartments
John Mercado
AED 1,250,000
BRAND NEW STUDIO | SPACIOUS | RESALE |