Property Detail

Best for Investment I Selling at OP
Business Bay — Binghatti Aquarise, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
2,679 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
448 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-8.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+0.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 15024314
Reference B-Apr-Thirty-Twenty-Six-AS-163323
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Fam Properties - Branch 14
Agent Mohamed Azmie
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:14
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Binghatti Aquarise (15)
AED 999,000
Aquaries by Binghatti | Luxury Living in Business Bay | Cana...
Studio 458 sqft Apartments
Atif Ali Shah
AED 1,100,000
Investor Deal | Modern Comfort | Great Value
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Mohsin Saddique
AED 1,138,000
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Aquarise | Marina & Skyline Vie...
Studio 435 sqft Apartments
Abdelrahman Medhat
AED 1,170,000
Luxury Waterfront Living | Community Views | Great Investmen...
Studio 435 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ahsan Ali
AED 1,199,999
AT COST l AMENITY VIEW l HIGHER FLOOR l HANDOVER Q2 2027
Studio 435 sqft Apartments
Kajol Dilip Bhatia
AED 1,200,000
Investors Deal | High Floor | Prime Location
Studio 474 sqft Apartments
Mai Mohammad Akram Alrofati
AED 1,213,539
AMAZING PRICE FOR Studio | Binghatti Aquarise | Balcony & Sk...