Modern Apt | Vibrant Community | Pool View
Dubai Hills Estate — Collective 2.0, Dubai
AED 1,300,000
2,653 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
490 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14585513
Reference
DP-S-59198
First Seen
18.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:29
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Collective 2.0 (15)
AED 1,250,000
Stylish Furnished | Turnkey Home | Move-In Ready
1
478 sqft
Apartments
Bobur Alisher Ugli Suhrobov
AED 1,270,000
Exclusive | Ready | New Community View
1
488 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Al Sarah
AED 1,299,000
Burj View | Pool View | Multiple Options
1
478 sqft
Apartments
Andrii Sirenko
AED 1,299,000
Negotiable | High ROI | Best Amenities
1
474 sqft
Apartments
Tarek Abouhala
AED 1,300,000
Prime location | Ideal investment | Vacant August
1
474 sqft
Apartments
Richel Boyles
AED 1,300,000
Tenanted | Low Floor | Unfurnished
1
474 sqft
Apartments
Hannah Appleby
AED 1,380,000
Fully Furnished /Burj Khalifa View / High Floor
2
723 sqft
Apartments
Yasmin Fawzy Nasif Ahmed Selim
AED 1,400,000
Top Floor | Furnished | Great Investment
1
489 sqft
Apartments
Naveed Hussain
AED 1,400,000
Exclusive I High ROI I Tenanted
1
486 sqft
Apartments
Mahan Ebrahimi
AED 1,500,000
Low Floor | Unfurnished I Investor deal IExclusive
1
486 sqft
Apartments
Sanooj Siddique
AED 1,699,900
Pool View | Available Now | View Anytime
2
721 sqft
Apartments
Mikaeel Cassem
AED 1,699,900
Urgent Sale | Pool Views | High Floor