Property Detail

Pool View | Available Now | View Anytime
Dubai Hills Estate — Collective 2.0, Dubai
AED 1,699,900
2,358 AED/sqft
2 rooms
1 bathrooms
721 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13991052
Reference RL-188784
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Mikaeel Cassem
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:15
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
06.05.2026 02:15 AED 1,730,000 AED 1,699,900 1.7%
02.05.2026 11:58 AED 1,750,000 AED 1,730,000 1.1%
12.04.2026 02:58 AED 1,760,000 AED 1,750,000 0.6%
31.03.2026 20:13 AED 1,780,000 AED 1,760,000 1.1%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,699,900
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S05
Charan Kalair
722 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Collective 2.0 (15)
AED 1,250,000
Stylish Furnished | Turnkey Home | Move-In Ready
1 478 sqft Apartments
Bobur Alisher Ugli Suhrobov
AED 1,260,000
AMAZING VIEW| PRIME LOCATION | LUXURIOUS LIVING
1 495 sqft Apartments
Rafiq Nizami
AED 1,270,000
Exclusive | Ready | New Community View
1 488 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Al Sarah
AED 1,299,000
Burj View | Pool View | Multiple Options
1 478 sqft Apartments
Andrii Sirenko
AED 1,299,000
Negotiable | High ROI | Best Amenities
1 474 sqft Apartments
Tarek Abouhala
AED 1,300,000
Tenanted | Low Floor | Unfurnished
1 474 sqft Apartments
Hannah Appleby
AED 1,300,000
Modern Apt | Vibrant Community | Pool View
1 490 sqft Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 1,300,000
Prime location | Ideal investment | Vacant August
1 474 sqft Apartments
Richel Boyles
AED 1,380,000
Fully Furnished /Burj Khalifa View / High Floor
2 723 sqft Apartments
Yasmin Fawzy Nasif Ahmed Selim
AED 1,400,000
Exclusive I High ROI I Tenanted
1 486 sqft Apartments
Mahan Ebrahimi
AED 1,400,000
Top Floor | Furnished | Great Investment
1 489 sqft Apartments
Naveed Hussain
AED 1,500,000
Low Floor | Unfurnished I Investor deal IExclusive
1 486 sqft Apartments
Sanooj Siddique
AED 1,700,000
High Floor | Corner Unit | Prime Location