Property Detail

Beachfront Living | JBR | Full Sea View
Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) — La Vie, Dubai
AED 7,600,000
5,394 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,409 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14437328
Reference SU0000000139
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Suiteable Living Properties
Agent Pietro Notaro
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 03.05.2026 23:53
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 7,590,000
XO Property
Chelsea Frith
1,410 sqft
Same Price
More listings in La Vie (15)
AED 3,400,000
Beach Life | Lowest on the Market | No Agents
1 915 sqft Apartments
Rehan Khan
AED 3,500,000
Luxury 1 bed in La vie tower in JBR/Direct beach
1 845 sqft Apartments
Emilia Dimitrova
AED 3,500,000
Furnished One Bedroom || Rented || Investor Deal
1 915 sqft Apartments
Sergei Borovskoi
AED 3,500,000
Vacant Unit | Fully Furnished | Beach Access
1 915 sqft Apartments
Lauyic Marcial
AED 3,600,000
Investment Opportunity | Beach Access | Furnished
1 915 sqft Apartments
Jessica Roberts
AED 3,600,000
Investment Opportunity | Beach Access | Furnished
1 915 sqft Apartments
Lauyic Marcial
AED 3,600,000
Investment Opportunity | Beach Access | Furnished
1 915 sqft Apartments
Lauyic Marcial
AED 3,700,000
Elegant 1-Bedroom with Premium Finishes | La Vie
1 845 sqft Apartments
Nikita Voronin
AED 3,900,000
JBR walk View | Prime Location | Spacious
1 915 sqft Apartments
Maher Mahmoud
AED 4,500,000
Exclusive | Highest Floor | Fully Furnished