Property Detail

Villa for Sale in Sidra 3 | Dubai Hills Estate
Dubai Hills Estate — Sidra Villas, Dubai
AED 9,500,000
3,049 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,116 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14463716
Reference 101992-XFSNAN
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Intrust Real Estate
Agent Sona Ismailova
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:29
Price History