Property Detail

BURJ KHALIFA&CREEK VIEW_NEAR METRO_5%DP_12%ROI
Al Jaddaf — J188, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
1,611 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
745 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14596305
Reference 108072-wedRoT-MO
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Edge Point Global Properties
Agent Mohamed Abdelrahman Ali Ebrahim Aljawder
First Seen 19.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:37
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,196,000
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
744 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,196,188
Harbor Real Estate
Adam Elwadia
744 sqft
Same Price
More listings in J188 (15)
AED 1,060,000
12% RO| 2 MIN FOR METRO| Fully Furnished| High Demand | Limi...
1 791 sqft Apartments
Shenouda Samaan
AED 1,060,000
Limited Discount | Cheapest Price Per Sqft | Prime Location...
1 791 sqft Apartments
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
AED 1,075,000
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN / PRIME LOCATION / LIMITED
1 792 sqft Apartments
Ciba byloneh
AED 1,075,000
5% Down Payment | 5 Min to Downtown | Easy Al Khail Access |...
1 791 sqft Apartments
Dina Jasim
AED 1,075,000
No Commission \ 1 Bedroom Apartment | J188 Al Jaddaf | Marin...
1 792 sqft Apartments
Ali Alhosary
AED 1,075,000
No Commission | Premium Amenities | Special Discount for Cas...
1 791 sqft Apartments
Ciba byloneh
AED 1,098,188
LOW ENTRY•CREEK & BURJ VIEWS•UPPER SKY•METRO STEPS
1 792 sqft Apartments