Property Detail

Spacious 3 BR+ Maid | Ready to move
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creekside 18, Dubai
AED 4,000,000
2,479 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,614 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-7.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14598704
Reference E.A-5QR2N9.
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Home Liga Real Estate
Agent Diana Araslanova
First Seen 20.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:26
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,999,990
fäm Properties - Branch 18
Milad Alramadan
1,614 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,999,999
Hamptons International - T3
Mayas Gaoui
1,613 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Creekside 18 (15)
AED 1,650,000
Pool and Partial Canal View | Rented | Low Floor
1 676 sqft Apartments
Olga Durova
AED 1,700,000
Ready To Move | Fully Furnished | Park Views
1 673 sqft Apartments
Abbey Priestley
AED 1,750,000
Vacant Now | Mid Floor | Creek Tower View
1 673 sqft Apartments
Thomas Porter
AED 1,950,000
Upgraded|One of a Kind|Vacant on Transfer
1 676 sqft Apartments
Sam Finley
AED 2,500,000
Well Maintain | Astonishing View | Park View
2 1,119 sqft Apartments
Azizullah Hidayatullah Keerio
AED 2,500,000