Property Detail

Studio Apartment | Samana Mykonos Signature | Miracle Garden View | Resale Last Unit | High ROI | Arjan
Arjan — Samana Mykonos Signature, Dubai
AED 719,199
1,715 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
419 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+8.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+9.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14594833
Reference 105703-HxNG7g
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Earendel Real Estate
Agent Neha Haswani
First Seen 22.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:37
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates