Pool View | Investment Deal | Best Price
Arjan — Samana Mykonos Signature, Dubai
AED 2,100,000
1,344 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,562 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (821 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,290,509
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-15%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-14.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
12649415
Reference
DPB-S-2631
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:35
Price History
More listings in Samana Mykonos Signature (15)
AED 670,000
WITH PRIVATE POOL | LOWEST PRICE | HANDOVER Q2 2026
Studio
421 sqft
Apartments
Dheeraj JHA
AED 690,000
POOL VIEW | WITH PRIVATE POOL | HANDOVER SOON
Studio
419 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Luqman Rafid Ullah Khan
AED 690,000
Motivated Seller | Brand New | Ready Q2 2026
Studio
410 sqft
Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 719,199
Studio Apartment | Samana Mykonos Signature | Miracle Garden...
Studio
419 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 720,000
Feel Luxury Living | Best Price and Opportunity
Studio
410 sqft
Apartments
Wejdene Soli
AED 735,120
Stylish Studio with Appliances at a Great Price
Studio
410 sqft
Apartments
Olga Pankina
AED 858,146
Elegant Studio+Pool |Spacious Layout |Investor Deal
Studio
421 sqft
Apartments
Nabil Eslim
AED 880,000
30% Discount | 24% ROI Over 3 Years From Developer | 1 Month...
Studio
419 sqft
Apartments
Myo Min Khant
AED 940,999
Studio+ POOL | Flexible PP | High ROI