Property Detail

DLD discount | 1% monthly | Furnished | 40% PHPP | Near Metro
Al Furjan — SPARKLZ by Danube, Dubai
AED 2,700,000
1,681 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,606 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (482 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,675
AED total
1,432
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+17.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+12.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14600292
Reference GH-SPARKLZ-3BRL2
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Grandeur Homes Real Estate
Agent Sanjay Makhija
First Seen 22.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:46
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,711,000
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
1,604 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,716,000
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
1,604 sqft
Same Price
More listings in SPARKLZ by Danube (15)
AED 978,000
Stylish Studio | Prime Location | Near Metro
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Bilal Khan
AED 1,200,000
GLOWING HOMES | MODERN GLAM | FULLY FURNISHED
2 1,090 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Moustafa
AED 1,350,000
Flexy 1 Bedroom With Maids | Off-Plan Resale | SPARKLZ by Da...
1 818 sqft Apartments
Ghulam Sabir
AED 1,500,000
Prime Location Near Recreational Areas | Near Metro | Luxury
1 826 sqft Apartments
AYLESFORD MIDDLE EAST ONE PROPERTIES
AED 1,600,000
WAR OFFER
2 1,143 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh